samedi , 20 avril 2019

Historique

Date Présidents Secrét Trésorier Entraineurs Ecole Niveau
1978 Carlesso Druilhe   Carlesso / Bonadona R.Albert/Petremann 4° série
1979 Carlesso Druilhe   Pionnie R.Albert/Pétremann 4° série
1980 Carlesso Cazempoure   Andrieu R.Albert/Pétremann 4° série
1981 Carlesso Cazempoure Baylac Andrieu R.Albert/Pétremann 2° série
1982 Gelis Cazempoure Baylac Merono / Cajal R.Albert/Pétremann 2° série
1983 Gelis Druilhe Baylac Merono / Cajal R.Albert/Pétremann 2° série
1984 Gelis Druilhe Baylac Merono / Cajal R.Albert/Pétremann 1° série
1985 Carlesso Druilhe Baylac Rigole R.Albert/Pétremann 2° série
1986 Carlesso Druilhe Baylac Rigole / Lhez R.Albert/Pétremann 1° série
1987 Larquier/Azémar Druilhe Ginibre Jutge R.Albert/Pétremann Honneur
1988 Larquier/Azémar Druilhe Ginibre / Ruiz Garbajosa / Baltenweck R.Albert/Pétremann Honneur
1989 Noé/Azémar Charles H.Bach Garbajosa / Mayorgas R.Albert/Pétremann Honneur
1990 Noé/Azémar Charles H.Bach Fabaron / Mayorgas R.Albert/Pétremann Honneur
1991 Noé/Azémar Charles H.Bach Fabaron / Mayorgas R.Albert/Pétremann Honneur
1992 Noé/Azémar H.Bach H.Bach Fabaron / Sablayrolles Cazes/R.Albert Honneur
1993 Noé/Azémar H.Bach Zanchetta Fabaron / Sablayrolles Gajan F 3
1994 Bontemps/Castaing H.Bach Lestrade Fabaron / Sablayrolles Gajan F 3
1995 Noé H.Bach Lestrade Janik / Pichoustre Gajan F 3
1996 Bontemps/Cabrol Ramon Bontemps Gajan / Th.Albert Theron Honneur
1997 Bontemps/Cabrol H.Bach Bontemps Gajan / Th.Albert Theron Honneur
1998 Zanchetta/Azémar Martin Lestrade Theillaud / Garuet Theron Honneur
1999 Zanchetta/Azémar Martin Lestrade Theillaud / Garuet Theron F 3
2000 Azémar Boyer/Minvielle Lestrade Theillaud / Calvet Theron F 3
2001 Azémar Boyer/Minvielle Lestrade Theillaud Abadie F 3
2002 Azémar Boyer/Minvielle Lestrade Theillaud Abadie F 3
2003 Azémar/Minvielle Boyer Azémar.Isa Eguzquiza/Marques Pons Honneur
2004 Azémar/Minvielle H.Bach Azémar.Isa Eguzquiza / Prat Pons/A.Bach Honneur
2005 Azémar/Minvielle H.Bach Azémar.Isa Theillaud / Be A.Bach Honneur
2006 Azémar/Minvielle H.Bach Azémar.Isa Theillaud / Be A.Bach Honneur
2007 Azémar/Minvielle H.Bach Azémar.Isa Theillaud / Be Marty.Ste Honneur
2008 Azémar/Minvielle H.Bach Azémar.Isa Theillaud Marty.Ste Honneur
2009 Azémar/Minvielle H.Bach Azémar.Isa Theillaud Minvielle Honneur
2010 Minvielle/Theillaud Leyrolles Joulot Miatto/Fargues Minvielle Honneur
2011 Minvielle/Theillaud Leyrolles Joulot Miatto/Fargues Minvielle Hon Vqr Coupe
2012 Minvielle/Theillaud Leyrolles Joulot Castets/Fargues Minvielle Honneur
2013 Minvielle/Theillaud Leyrolles Joulot Castets/Fargues Minvielle Honneur
2014 Minvielle/Theillaud Sarrailh Joulot Castets/Fargues/Jaime Minvielle Honneur
2015 Minvielle Sarrailh Joulot Jean/Fargues/Mandou Joulot/Minvielle Vqr Coupe
2016 Minvielle Michel Arnaud Patrick Huc . J.J Basset / Lanta Bruned David PH-Bar
2017 Minvielle Michel Arnaud Patrick Huc J.J  Basset / Lanta Bruned David PH-Bar
2018  Minvielle Michel Arnaud Patrick Huc J.J Basset / Lanta Bruned David   PH.Finale
2019   Minvielle Michel Arnaud Patrick Huc.JJ Castets / Cabrol Bruned David  Honneur
2020